Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Erin Aiken Aiken, Erin Director of Admissions
Necie Allen Allen, Necie Lower School Teacher / 4th Grade
Vanessa Anderson Anderson, Vanessa Upper School Teacher / Spanish
Karis Beno Beno, Karis Lower School Teacher / 5th grade
Nicole Blaskewicz Blaskewicz, Nicole Upper School Teacher / Science
Jessica Brainsky Brainsky, Jessica Academic & College Counselor
Marjie Brake Brake, Marjie Upper School Teacher / Music Kingsmen Singers
Caelah-Beth Butler Butler, Caelah-Beth Upper School Teacher / English
Landon Butler Butler, Landon Upper School Teacher / Bible
Benjamin Chase Chase, Benjamin Upper School English Department Head
Tammy Cook Cook, Tammy Upper School Teacher/ Mathematics
Jamie Cosgrove Cosgrove, Jamie Upper School Teacher / Science
Daniel Cote Cote, Daniel Upper School Science Department Head
Susan DeDonato DeDonato, Susan Student Academic Services
Matthew Douglass Douglass, Matthew Lower School Teacher / 2nd Grade
Megan Drummond Drummond, Megan Lower School Teacher / 3rd Grade
Michael Dube Dube, Michael Head of School
Jamal Dunmore Dunmore, Jamal Physical Education Teacher / Upper and Lower School
Robb Evans Evans, Robb Upper School Teacher / History
Brett Flowers Flowers, Brett Upper School Visual & Performing Arts Department Head
Jessica Flowers Flowers, Jessica Upper School Teacher / Music
Wilma Fontanez Fontanez, Wilma Director Kingsmen Kids After School Program
Nancy Fujii Fujii, Nancy Christian Counselor
Laura Funez Funez, Laura Upper School World Languages Department Head
Paula Greer Greer, Paula Administrative Assistant Operations
Jill Guinta Guinta, Jill Head of School / Lower School Administrative Assistant
Kimberly Haggerty Haggerty, Kimberly Director of Student Academic Services
Robin Hannibal Hannibal, Robin Upper School Teacher / Music
Jennie Higenyi Higenyi, Jennie Upper School Bible Department Head
Ali Johnston Johnston, Ali Lower School Teacher / Kindergarten
Kathleen Josephson Josephson, Kathleen Lower School Teacher / 3rd Grade
Keaton Kasiguran Kasiguran, Keaton Upper School Teacher / History
Theresa Katz Katz, Theresa Health and Safety Monitor
Nina Khamarji Khamarji, Nina Upper School Teacher / Science
Daralynn Krekoska Krekoska, Daralynn Lower School Teacher / Art
Kristine Landru Landru, Kristine Student Academic Services
Florie Lee Lee, Florie Student Academic Services
Katie Levis Levis, Katie Director of Athletics
LuAnn Mack Mack, LuAnn Director of Library Services
Roger Mack Mack, Roger Upper School History Department Head
Lorene Mammana Mammana, Lorene Lower School Teacher / Spanish
Susan Martone Martone, Susan Upper & Lower School Teacher / Computer Science
Michele Mena Mena, Michele Lower School Teacher / 5th grade
Dorothy Miller Miller, Dorothy Upper School Teacher / English
Theresa Miller Miller, Theresa Middle School Director
Lilian Mogle Mogle, Lilian Lower School Principal
Fabiola Mota Mota, Fabiola Coach
John Naeher Naeher, John Director of Operations and Student Life
Kevin O'Driscoll O'Driscoll, Kevin Upper School Teacher / Business
Merry Joy Olson Olson, Merry Joy School Nurse
Olivia Olson Olson, Olivia Upper School Teacher / Art
Rita Opp Opp, Rita Lower School Teacher / 1st Grade
Beth Pelaccia Pelaccia, Beth Lower School Teacher / 4th Grade
Mark Persson Persson, Mark Chaplain
Michelle Russo Russo, Michelle Lower School Teacher / Music
Emily Sharnick Sharnick, Emily Lower School Teacher / 1st Grade
Karl Simon Simon, Karl Upper School Principal
Stephanie Simon Simon, Stephanie Director of Marketing
Bruce Stempien Stempien, Bruce Director of Advancement
Dianne Stempien Stempien, Dianne Upper School Registrar
Jessica Taliercio Taliercio, Jessica Upper School Teacher / Mathematics
Lara Taylor Taylor, Lara Senior Accountant
Gregory Troisi Troisi, Gregory Engineer
Oriana Troisi Troisi, Oriana Upper School Administrative Assistant
Martha Turtoro Turtoro, Martha Upper School Teacher / Mathematics
Rebecca Valentine Valentine, Rebecca Lower School Teacher / Kindergarten
Jill Vangor Vangor, Jill Director of Human Resources
Daniel Vinton Vinton, Daniel Director of Educational Technology
Victoria Wiegand Wiegand, Victoria Director of Finance
Laurie Willix Willix, Laurie Development Office Administrative Assistant
Susan Wyskiel Wyskiel, Susan Marketing Staff
Nina Zimmitti Zimmitti, Nina Lower School Teacher / 2nd Grade